Rum
-
BACARDI-RUM 700ML
$66.99Experience the timeless elegance of Bacardi Carta Blanca White Rum. First made in 1862, it boasts delicate floral and fruity notes, perfect for mixing with soda, fresh juice, or creating a refreshing...- SKU:
- 1478
- Product Type:
- Single
$66.99 -
DIPLOMATICO-RESERVA EXCLUSIVA RUM
$119.99Diplomático Reserva Exclusiva is a blend of exclusive rum reserves aged for up to twelve years, carefully selected by our Master Blenders. Marrying a unique body with excellent balance has made this...- SKU:
- 3295
$119.99 -
$42.99 -
KRAKEN-BLACK SPICED RUM
$79.99Embark on a legendary journey with The Kraken Black Spiced Rum, an imported blend of Caribbean rums enriched with enticing spices like cinnamon, clove, and ginger. Named after the mythical sea beast,...- SKU:
- 1267
- Product Type:
- Single
$79.99 -
BUNDABERG RUM-UP 700ML
$61.99Bundaberg Original UP Rum: a liquid legacy born in 1888. This underproof rum, distilled from 100% sugar cane, matures to deliver a captivating blend. Experience fresh, dry timber notes entwined with...- SKU:
- 1462
- Product Type:
- Single
$61.99 -
Sailor Jerry Spiced Rum 700mL
$65.99Named after pioneering tattoo artist Norman 'Sailor Jerry' Collins this spiced rum displays rich vanilla tones with warm hints of cinnamon and nutmeg. Expect a long and dry finish with a beautiful...- SKU:
- 1118
- Product Type:
- Single
$65.99 -
CAPTAIN MORGAN-SPICED RUM 700ML
$62.99Captain Morgan Original Spiced Gold is the iconic choice, infused with the essence of vanilla, natural flavours, and spices for an irresistibly sweet yet subtly spiced taste. Versatile enough for use...- SKU:
- 20696
- Product Type:
- Single
$62.99 -
On Special
Mount Gay Eclipse Rum 700mL
Now: $59.00Was: $66.99Widely recognised as the oldest rum brand in the world, Mount Gay Eclipse Rum is aged for a minimum of two years in charred, American oak barrels. This semi-sweet rum boasts delightful flavours of...- SKU:
- 1477
- Product Type:
- Single
Now: $59.00Was: $66.99 -
BACARDI-SPICED
$59.99Bacardi Spiced Rum offers a harmonious blend of light and deep notes, ideal for creating exceptional cocktails. Whether mixed with cola, ginger beer, or enjoyed in a classic Spiced Mule, this rum is...- SKU:
- 2397
- Product Type:
- Single
$59.99 -
FLOR DE CANA-12YO RUM
$129.99Flor de Caña is one of the world’s most-awarded rums, is sustainably produced and is the only spirit brand in the world to be both Fair Trade certified and carbon neutral. Established in 1890, it is...- SKU:
- 13573
$129.99 -
RATU-SPICED RUM 700ML
$83.99Complex charred oak and citrus aroma with a rich vanilla and candied orange flavour, combined with the warmth of cinnamon and star anise5 years old (minimum)100% column still rumAged in charred...- SKU:
- 12497
$83.99 -
RATU-8YO SIGNATURE RUM 700ML
$84.99Aromas of zesty orange, dark chocolate and coffee, with a velvet mouth feel of coconut and spiced oak followed by a lingering fresh citrus flavour. Â 35% ABV 700mL- SKU:
- 742
$84.99